2 Port 100Base-FX SC Fiber Module

Product Selection Menu

TEG-S24M200F | 2 Port Fibre Module 100Base-FX SC-type Multi-Mode - TRENDnet Networking Products

Average ETA for Additional Units  Contact Us
Product Datasheet Download

The TEG-S24M200F 2-Port Multi Mode Fibre module works with the TEG-S2400i Layer 2 managed switch. The module includes 2 x 100Base-FX Multi-Mode (SC-Type) ports.

  • Works with the TEG-S2400i switch
  • 2 x 1000Base-SX Multi-ModeSC type fibre port
            Part Number Product Description
            TEG-S24M200F 2 Port 100Base-FX SC-type Fibre Module for TEG-S2400i